ROSSLYNAC LTD
07759504 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 11 days (deadline was 30 Sept 2026). Confirmation statement is due 27 Feb 2027 (last filed 13 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
27 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
SEEGOLAM, Dharamveersing
Director
AHUMUZA, Coaston
Director · Resigned 2022-10-04
MARVILLET, Laurene Marie
Director · Resigned 2017-10-02
MPUTU BALAKO, Merveille
Director · Resigned 2019-04-10
TORRECILLA, Flavien Jean Jose
Director · Resigned 2020-03-16
TORRECILLA, Flavien Jean, José
Director · Resigned 2011-10-12
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ROSSLYNAC LTD
07759504Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-09-01Incorporated 2011-09-01Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ROSSLYNAC LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2011-09-01
Active officers
1
5 resigned
Active PSCs
2
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
139days
2027-02-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-09-01
Company no.
07759504
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-02-13
Next confirmation due2027-02-27
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
124 City Road, London, EC1V 2NX, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
