BONLINE LTD
07710947 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 7 Mar 2027 (last filed 21 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
7 Mar 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BONLINE LTD
07710947Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-07-19Incorporated 2011-07-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2011-07-19
Active officers
3
1 resigned
Active PSCs
2
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
208days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
184days
2027-03-07
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-07-19
Company no.
07710947
SIC codes
6110063110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Small)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-02-21
Next confirmation due2027-03-07
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Bonline Ltd Terminal House, 52 Grosvenor Gardens, London, SW1W 0AU, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
