ENDEAVOUR MAT
07682332 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 15 yrs · Dartford
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Jul 2027 (last filed 21 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
5 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ENDEAVOUR MAT
07682332Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2011-06-24Incorporated 2011-06-24Health 90/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ENDEAVOUR MAT — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2011-06-24
Active officers
12
43 resigned
Active PSCs
0
10 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
230days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
265days
2027-07-05
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-06-24
Company no.
07682332
SIC codes
8520085310
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Full)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-06-21
Next confirmation due2027-07-05
Company health score
90/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Wilmington Grange Parsons Lane, Wilmington, Dartford, Kent, DA2 7BB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
