CONNECT A30/A35 HOLDINGS LIMITED
07577183 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Newcastle Upon Tyne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 26 Nov 2026 (last filed 12 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
26 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONNECT A30/A35 HOLDINGS LIMITED
07577183Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-03-24Incorporated 2011-03-24Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CONNECT A30/A35 HOLDINGS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2011-03-24
Active officers
7
25 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
2 outstanding
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
75days
2026-11-26
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-03-24
Company no.
07577183
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-12
Next confirmation due2026-11-26
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Q14 Quorum Business Park, Benton Lane, Newcastle Upon Tyne, England, NE12 8BU, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
