NRRC 11 LIMITED
07498807 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Oct 2027. Confirmation statement is due 2 Feb 2027 (last filed 19 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Oct 2027
Next confirmation
2 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
NRRC 11 LIMITED
07498807Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-01-19Incorporated 2011-01-19Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for NRRC 11 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2011-01-19
Active officers
2
No resignations
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
414days
2027-10-31
Next confirmation
143days
2027-02-02
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-01-19
Company no.
07498807
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2026-01-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-10-31
Accounts made up to2027-01-31
ARD31/01
Last confirmation2026-01-19
Next confirmation due2027-02-02
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4th Floor 3 More London Riverside, London, SE1 2AQ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
