FIRST INTUITION BRISTOL LIMITED
07485751 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 13 days away. Confirmation statement is due 1 Dec 2026 (last filed 17 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
1 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FIRST INTUITION BRISTOL LIMITED
07485751Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2011-01-07Incorporated 2011-01-07Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for FIRST INTUITION BRISTOL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2011-01-07
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
13days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
75days
2026-12-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2011-01-07
Company no.
07485751
SIC codes
85590
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-17
Next confirmation due2026-12-01
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
First Intuition County House, Conway Mews, London, W1T 6AA, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
