INGRESSO GROUP LIMITED
07477714 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · Reading
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 15 days away. Confirmation statement is due 10 Jul 2027 (last filed 26 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
10 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
INGRESSO GROUP LIMITED
07477714Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-12-23Incorporated 2010-12-23Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for INGRESSO GROUP LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2010-12-23
Active officers
3
25 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
6
1 outstanding
Next accounts
15days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
298days
2027-07-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-12-23
Company no.
07477714
SIC codes
62012
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-06-26
Next confirmation due2027-07-10
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Unit 5, The Pavilions, Ruscombe Business Park, Ruscombe, Reading, RG10 9NN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
