KPM ONLINE LTD
07434413 · Active · Ltd · 15 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Jan 2027 (last filed 15 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
30 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MUNGUR, Khileswar Prasad
Director
CITY SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2010-11-15
BELL, Alan Douglas
Director · Resigned 2010-11-15
MUNGUR, Khileswar Prasad
Director · Resigned 2018-07-31
MUNGUR, Pramod Chandra
Director · Resigned 2011-03-25
SOUKHEE MUNGUR, Pritty Devi
Director · Resigned 2020-01-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KPM ONLINE LTD
07434413Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-11-09Incorporated 2010-11-09Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for KPM ONLINE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
15years
Since 2010-11-09
Active officers
1
5 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
79days
2026-12-30
Next confirmation
109days
2027-01-29
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-11-09
Company no.
07434413
SIC codes
6920269203
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-30
Accounts made up to2026-03-30
ARD30/03
Last confirmation2026-01-15
Next confirmation due2027-01-29
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
85 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 7LT, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
