ASPIRATION FACADES LIMITED
07392218 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Ipswich
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Jun 2027 (last filed 11 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
25 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ASPIRATION FACADES LIMITED
07392218Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-09-30Incorporated 2010-09-30Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ASPIRATION FACADES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-09-30
Active officers
4
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
352days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
255days
2027-06-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-09-30
Company no.
07392218
SIC codes
43290
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-06-11
Next confirmation due2027-06-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
80 Compair Crescent, Ipswich, Suffolk, IP2 0EH, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
