BONDSHOLD LIMITED
07340819 · Dissolved · Ltd · 16 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
BONDSHOLD LIMITED
07340819Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-08-10Incorporated 2010-08-10Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for BONDSHOLD LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-08-10
Active officers
0
6 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
13
6 outstanding
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-08-10
Company no.
07340819
Ceased
2023-03-23
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2017-09-30(Group)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Teneo Financial Advisory Limited 156 Great Charles Street, Queensway, Birmingham, West Midlands, B3 3HN
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

