EMERALD COURT SCEPTRE PARK RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07333276 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 16 yrs · Birmingham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 May 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Jul 2027 (last filed 15 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 May 2027
Next confirmation
29 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EMERALD COURT SCEPTRE PARK RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07333276Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2010-08-02Incorporated 2010-08-02Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EMERALD COURT SCEPTRE PARK RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-08-02
Active officers
4
28 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
261days
2027-05-31
Next confirmation
320days
2027-07-29
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-08-02
Company no.
07333276
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-08-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-05-31
Accounts made up to2026-08-31
ARD31/08
Last confirmation2026-07-15
Next confirmation due2027-07-29
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
86 St. Marys Row, Moseley, Birmingham, B13 9EF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
