TPFL PSP ONE LIMITED
07299343 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 20 Aug 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
20 Aug 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
TPFL PSP ONE LIMITED
07299343Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-06-29Incorporated 2010-06-29Health 92/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for TPFL PSP ONE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-06-29
Active officers
3
21 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-08-20
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-06-29
Company no.
07299343
SIC codes
41201
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-08-06
Next confirmation due2026-08-20
Company health score
92/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3rd Floor South Building, 200 Aldersgate Street, London, EC1A 4HD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
