PUSH-TEC LIMITED
07284680 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Bury
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 29 Jun 2027 (last filed 15 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
29 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
WALSH, John Patrick
Officer
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PUSH-TEC LIMITED
07284680Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-06-15Incorporated 2010-06-15Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PUSH-TEC LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-06-15
Active officers
1
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
196days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
286days
2027-06-29
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-06-15
Company no.
07284680
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-06-15
Next confirmation due2027-06-29
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
C/O Pm&M Sandringham House, Hollins Brook Park, Pilsworth Rd, Bury, BL9 8RN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
