MDF LANDLORD LIMITED
07264756 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 16 yrs · Sheffield
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 8 Jun 2027 (last filed 25 May 2026).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
8 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MDF LANDLORD LIMITED
07264756Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2010-05-25Incorporated 2010-05-25Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-05-25
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
119days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
278days
2027-06-08
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-05-25
Company no.
07264756
SIC codes
87900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2026-05-25
Next confirmation due2027-06-08
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
241c High Greave, Sheffield, S5 9GS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
