8 ST ANDREWS ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07191385 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 16 yrs · Southsea
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 29 Nov 2026 (last filed 15 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
29 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
8 ST ANDREWS ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED
07191385Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2010-03-16Incorporated 2010-03-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 8 ST ANDREWS ROAD RTM COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-03-16
Active officers
3
7 resigned
Active PSCs
2
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
78days
2026-11-29
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-03-16
Company no.
07191385
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-15
Next confirmation due2026-11-29
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Ground Floor Flat, 8 St Andrews Road, Southsea, Hampshire, PO5 1ET, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
