WARRINGTON CINNAMON PARK CENTRE LIMITED
07158089 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 14 Nov 2026 (last filed 31 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
14 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
WARRINGTON CINNAMON PARK CENTRE LIMITED
07158089Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-02-15Incorporated 2010-02-15Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for WARRINGTON CINNAMON PARK CENTRE LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-02-15
Active officers
2
12 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
110days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
63days
2026-11-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-02-15
Company no.
07158089
SIC codes
6820968320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-10-31
Next confirmation due2026-11-14
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
6th Floor, 2 Kingdom Street, London, W2 6BD, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
