SUSGEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
07147098 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 6 Oct 2026 — that's 20 days away. Confirmation statement is due 19 Feb 2027 (last filed 5 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
6 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
19 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SUSGEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED
07147098Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2010-02-05Incorporated 2010-02-05Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SUSGEN INVESTMENTS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-02-05
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
20days
2026-10-06
Next confirmation
156days
2027-02-19
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-02-05
Company no.
07147098
SIC codes
64303
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-10-06
Accounts made up to2026-01-06
ARD06/01
Last confirmation2026-02-05
Next confirmation due2027-02-19
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
First Floor, Winston House, 349 Regents Park Road, London, N3 1DH, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
