THE NEW MIKVEH
07117480 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Jan 2027 (last filed 6 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
28 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
20 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE NEW MIKVEH
07117480Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2010-01-06Incorporated 2010-01-06Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for THE NEW MIKVEH — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2010-01-06
Active officers
2
3 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
168days
2027-03-28
Next confirmation
101days
2027-01-20
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2010-01-06
Company no.
07117480
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-28
Accounts made up to2026-06-28
ARD28/06
Last confirmation2026-01-06
Next confirmation due2027-01-20
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Harben House Harben Parade, Finchley Road, London, NW3 6LH
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
