ALLT POWER LIMITED
07109049 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · Amersham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 4 Jan 2027 (last filed 21 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
4 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ALLT POWER LIMITED
07109049Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-12-21Incorporated 2009-12-21Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ALLT POWER LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2009-12-21
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
292days
2027-07-30
Next confirmation
85days
2027-01-04
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-12-21
Company no.
07109049
SIC codes
017000210035110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Small)
Next accounts due2027-07-30
Accounts made up to2026-10-30
ARD30/10
Last confirmation2025-12-21
Next confirmation due2027-01-04
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Amersham Court, 154 Station Road, Amersham, Bucks, HP6 5DW, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
