DIAGEO PENSION TRUST (PROPERTY CUSTODIAN) LIMITED
07047231 · Active · Ltd · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 27 Jan 2027 (last filed 13 Jan 2026).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
27 Jan 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
DIAGEO PENSION TRUST (PROPERTY CUSTODIAN) LIMITED
07047231Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-10-16Incorporated 2009-10-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for DIAGEO PENSION TRUST (PROPERTY CUSTODIAN) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2009-10-16
Active officers
6
13 resigned
Active PSCs
1
9 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
321days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
136days
2027-01-27
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-10-16
Company no.
07047231
SIC codes
70100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2026-01-13
Next confirmation due2027-01-27
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
16 Great Marlborough Street, London, W1F 7HS, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
