CT LABORATORIES
07036877 · Dissolved · Private Unlimited · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CT LABORATORIES
07036877Dissolved· Private Unlimited· England Wales· 2009-10-08Incorporated 2009-10-08Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CT LABORATORIES — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2009-10-08
Active officers
0
6 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Private Unlimited
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-10-08
Company no.
07036877
Ceased
2013-05-07
SIC codes
7415
Accounts & filings
Last accounts—(Null)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/10
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
4th Floor 100 Fenchurch Street, London, EC3M 5JD
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

