MENTAL HEALTH FIRST AID ENGLAND COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
07021392 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 16 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Oct 2026 (last filed 17 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
1 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
MENTAL HEALTH FIRST AID ENGLAND COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY
07021392Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2009-09-17Incorporated 2009-09-17Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for MENTAL HEALTH FIRST AID ENGLAND COMMUNITY INTEREST COMPANY — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
16years
Since 2009-09-17
Active officers
10
24 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
106days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
15days
2026-10-01
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-09-17
Company no.
07021392
SIC codes
85590
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Group)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-17
Next confirmation due2026-10-01
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
167-169 Great Portland Street, London, W1W 5PF, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
