HARDLYEVER LIMITED
07002732 · Liquidation · Ltd · 17 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 198 days (deadline was 28 Feb 2026). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 9 Sept 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2026
Next confirmation
9 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HARDLYEVER LIMITED
07002732Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-08-27Incorporated 2009-08-27Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for HARDLYEVER LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
17years
Since 2009-08-27
Active officers
2
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-02-28
Next confirmation
Overdue
2026-09-09
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-08-27
Company no.
07002732
SIC codes
4791062012
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-02-29(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-02-28
Accounts made up to2025-02-28
ARD28/02
Last confirmation2025-08-26
Next confirmation due2026-09-09
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O Btg Begbies Traynor Level 33, 1 Canada Square, Canary Wharf, London, E14 5AB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
