PRIMESIGHT BILLBOARDS LIMITED
06925872 · Dissolved · Ltd · 17 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIMESIGHT BILLBOARDS LIMITED
06925872Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-06-05Incorporated 2009-06-05Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRIMESIGHT BILLBOARDS LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
17years
Since 2009-06-05
Active officers
0
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-06-05
Company no.
06925872
Ceased
2025-10-28
SIC codes
73120
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-03-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2024-12-31
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
7th Floor, Lacon House, 84 Theobalds Road, London, WC1X 8NL
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

