89-93 EATON PLACE (RTM) LIMITED
06924518 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 17 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Jun 2027 (last filed 31 May 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
14 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
MICHAELIDES WARNER & CO LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
AMIRI, Amir Ali
Director
STEPHENSON, John Matthew
Secretary · Resigned 2016-06-24
WATERLOW SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2009-06-04
BONDE NIELSEN, Lone
Director · Resigned 2015-10-29
DAVIES, Dunstana Adeshola
Director · Resigned 2009-06-04
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
89-93 EATON PLACE (RTM) LIMITED
06924518Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2009-06-04Incorporated 2009-06-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 89-93 EATON PLACE (RTM) LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
17years
Since 2009-06-04
Active officers
2
8 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
355days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
247days
2027-06-14
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-06-04
Company no.
06924518
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-05-31
Next confirmation due2027-06-14
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
102 Fulham Palace Road, London, W6 9PL, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
