PL@N:IT NUTRITION LIMITED
06902332 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Aldershot
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 28 Feb 2027. Confirmation statement is due 10 Apr 2027 (last filed 27 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
28 Feb 2027
Next confirmation
10 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PL@N:IT NUTRITION LIMITED
06902332Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2009-05-11Incorporated 2009-05-11Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
17years
Since 2009-05-11
Active officers
1
1 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
177days
2027-02-28
Next confirmation
218days
2027-04-10
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-05-11
Company no.
06902332
SIC codes
93130
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-05-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-02-28
Accounts made up to2026-05-30
ARD30/05
Last confirmation2026-03-27
Next confirmation due2027-04-10
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2-4 Elms Road, Aldershot, Hampshire, GU11 1LJ, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
