CONQUEROR COURT LIMITED
06870698 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 17 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 24 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 30 May 2027 (last filed 16 May 2026).
Next accounts
24 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
30 May 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
BLAIR, Simon Russell
Director
SHOOSMITHS SECRETARIES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2014-11-21
BARKER, Helen Louise
Director · Resigned 2011-11-30
BAYLIN, Dennis Malcolm
Director · Resigned 2025-12-04
LARGE, Robert Andrew
Director · Resigned 2017-04-25
MILLS, Christopher John
Director · Resigned 2010-09-30
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CONQUEROR COURT LIMITED
06870698Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2009-04-06Incorporated 2009-04-06Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CONQUEROR COURT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
17years
Since 2009-04-06
Active officers
1
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
189days
2027-03-24
Next confirmation
256days
2027-05-30
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2009-04-06
Company no.
06870698
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-24(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-03-24
Accounts made up to2026-06-24
ARD24/06
Last confirmation2026-05-16
Next confirmation due2027-05-30
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
28 Manchester Street, London, W1U 7LE, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
