JELMAC (PRIMARY CARE) PROPERTIES LIMITED
06755825 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Altrincham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 8 Dec 2026 (last filed 24 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
8 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JELMAC (PRIMARY CARE) PROPERTIES LIMITED
06755825Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-11-24Incorporated 2008-11-24Health 98/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for JELMAC (PRIMARY CARE) PROPERTIES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
17years
Since 2008-11-24
Active officers
6
15 resigned
Active PSCs
1
4 ceased
Charges
4
All satisfied
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
87days
2026-12-08
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-11-24
Company no.
06755825
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-24
Next confirmation due2026-12-08
Company health score
98/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
3 Barrington Road, Altrincham, WA14 1GY, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
