KIRINTEC LIMITED
06699502 · Active · Ltd · 17 yrs · Ross-On-Wye
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 3 Oct 2026 (last filed 19 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
3 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
KIRINTEC LIMITED
06699502Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-09-16Incorporated 2008-09-16Health 98/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for KIRINTEC LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
17years
Since 2008-09-16
Active officers
5
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
9
All satisfied
Next accounts
17days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
20days
2026-10-03
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-09-16
Company no.
06699502
SIC codes
26309279002822046190
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-09-19
Next confirmation due2026-10-03
Company health score
98/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Walter Scott House, 10, Old Gloucester Road, Ross-On-Wye, Herefordshire, HR9 5PB
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
