SALESMASTER UK LIMITED
06694155 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Maidstone
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 24 Sept 2026 (last filed 10 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
24 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
SALESMASTER UK LIMITED
06694155Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-09-10Incorporated 2008-09-10Health 96/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for SALESMASTER UK LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-09-10
Active officers
2
17 resigned
Active PSCs
1
4 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
108days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
10days
2026-09-24
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-09-10
Company no.
06694155
SIC codes
62012
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Audit Exemption Subsidiary)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-09-10
Next confirmation due2026-09-24
Company health score
96/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Vinters Business Park Maidstone Studios, New Cut Road, Maidstone, Kent, ME14 5NZ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
