FULL CIRCLE CARE LTD
06610632 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Stoke-On-Trent
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 9 Oct 2026 (last filed 25 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
9 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
FULL CIRCLE CARE LTD
06610632Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-06-04Incorporated 2008-06-04Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-06-04
Active officers
3
7 resigned
Active PSCs
1
4 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
119days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
36days
2026-10-09
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-06-04
Company no.
06610632
SIC codes
87900
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-09-25
Next confirmation due2026-10-09
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4 Lymevale Court Stoke On Trent 4 Lymevale Court Lyme Drive, Parklands, Stoke-On-Trent, Staffordshire, ST4 6NW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
