JONES LANG LASALLE LASER LTD
06568077 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 19 days away. Confirmation statement is due 30 Apr 2027 (last filed 16 Apr 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
30 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
WEBSTER, Richard Henry
Secretary
CAMBERG, Jeremy Gordon
Director
JASIONOWSKI, James Steven
Director
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2008-04-16
ABOGADO CUSTODIANS LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2008-04-16
ABOGADO NOMINEES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Director · Resigned 2008-04-16
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JONES LANG LASALLE LASER LTD
06568077Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-04-16Incorporated 2008-04-16Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for JONES LANG LASALLE LASER LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-04-16
Active officers
3
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
19days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
231days
2027-04-30
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-04-16
Company no.
06568077
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Small)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-04-16
Next confirmation due2027-04-30
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
1 Broadgate, London, EC2M 2QS, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
