ADVIZA PARTNERSHIP
06534168 · Insolvency-proceedings · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 624 days (deadline was 31 Dec 2024). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 27 Mar 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2024
Next confirmation
27 Mar 2025
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ADVIZA PARTNERSHIP
06534168Insolvency Proceedings· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2008-03-13Incorporated 2008-03-13Health 21/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ADVIZA PARTNERSHIP — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-03-13
Active officers
7
71 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2024-12-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2025-03-27
Company details
Insolvency ProceedingsType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-03-13
Company no.
06534168
SIC codes
8411085600
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2023-03-31(Full)
Next accounts due2024-12-31
Accounts made up to2024-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2024-03-13
Next confirmation due2025-03-27
Company health score
21/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
2nd Floor 110 Cannon Street, London, EC4N 6EU
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
