ETREE SURGERY LIMITED
06514577 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Teddington
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Nov 2026. Confirmation statement is due 1 Apr 2027 (last filed 18 Mar 2026).
Next accounts
30 Nov 2026
Next confirmation
1 Apr 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
PARKIN, Darryl
Director
@UK DORMANT COMPANY SECRETARY LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2015-04-02
@UK Dormant Company Secretary Ltd
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2011-04-01
LEYLAND, Alice
Director · Resigned 2023-03-28
PARKIN, Darryl
Director · Resigned 2011-04-01
VAREY, Nathan Edward
Director · Resigned 2016-03-01
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
ETREE SURGERY LIMITED
06514577Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2008-02-26Incorporated 2008-02-26Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for ETREE SURGERY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-02-26
Active officers
1
10 resigned
Active PSCs
1
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
76days
2026-11-30
Next confirmation
198days
2027-04-01
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-02-26
Company no.
06514577
SIC codes
74990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-02-21(Dormant)
Next accounts due2026-11-30
Accounts made up to2026-02-28
ARD29/02
Last confirmation2026-03-18
Next confirmation due2027-04-01
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
25 King Edwards Grove, Teddington, Middlesex, TW11 9LY, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
