7 LADBROKE SQUARE LTD
06497275 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 20 Feb 2027 (last filed 6 Feb 2026).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
20 Feb 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
7 LADBROKE SQUARE LTD
06497275Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2008-02-07Incorporated 2008-02-07Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 7 LADBROKE SQUARE LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2008-02-07
Active officers
4
8 resigned
Active PSCs
0
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
161days
2027-02-20
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2008-02-07
Company no.
06497275
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2026-02-06
Next confirmation due2027-02-20
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
81 Elizabeth Street, London, SW1W 9PG, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
