CREST COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
06454500 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Wimborne
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2026 — that's 18 days away. Confirmation statement is due 18 Dec 2026 (last filed 4 Dec 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2026
Next confirmation
18 Dec 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CREST COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED
06454500Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-12-17Incorporated 2007-12-17Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CREST COURT MANAGEMENT LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-12-17
Active officers
2
9 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
18days
2026-09-30
Next confirmation
97days
2026-12-18
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-12-17
Company no.
06454500
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-09-30
Accounts made up to2025-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-12-04
Next confirmation due2026-12-18
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
2, Rockville Cottages Happy Bottom, Corfe Mullen, Wimborne, Dorset, BH21 3DP
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
