PRIMUS HOMES LIMITED
06429984 · Dissolved · Ltd · 18 yrs · Harpenden
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PRIMUS HOMES LIMITED
06429984Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-11-16Incorporated 2007-11-16Health 25/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PRIMUS HOMES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-11-16
Active officers
0
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-11-16
Company no.
06429984
Ceased
2025-03-18
SIC codes
99999
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2022-12-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD28/12
Last confirmation2024-06-30
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
25/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Vaughan Chambers, Vaughan Road, Harpenden, Hertfordshire, AL5 4EE
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo

