EXENCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
06425804 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 14 Nov 2026 (last filed 31 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
14 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
EXENCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED
06425804Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-11-13Incorporated 2007-11-13Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for EXENCE INTERNATIONAL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-11-13
Active officers
3
5 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
171days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
34days
2026-11-14
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-11-13
Company no.
06425804
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2025-10-31
Next confirmation due2026-11-14
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
4th Floor, Silverstream House, 45 Fitzroy Street, Fitzrovia, London, W1T 6EB, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
