3-5 ASHFORD CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06425645 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 18 yrs · Windsor
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Sept 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Nov 2026 (last filed 11 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
30 Sept 2027
Next confirmation
25 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
LEETE SECRETARIAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary
FITZPATRICK, Paul John
Director
GRAHAM, Sarah Elaine
Director
HOOPER, Darren
Secretary · Resigned 2009-06-30
BENNETT CLARKE & JAMES LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2020-10-01
CAMPSIE COMMERCIAL LIMITED
Corporate Secretary · Resigned 2018-07-27
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
3-5 ASHFORD CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06425645Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2007-11-13Incorporated 2007-11-13Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for 3-5 ASHFORD CRESCENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-11-13
Active officers
3
12 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
382days
2027-09-30
Next confirmation
73days
2026-11-25
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-11-13
Company no.
06425645
SIC codes
98000
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-12-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-09-30
Accounts made up to2026-12-31
ARD31/12
Last confirmation2025-11-11
Next confirmation due2026-11-25
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
119-120 High Street, Eton, Windsor, SL4 6AN, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
