PROPERTYTIME (LONDON) LTD
06418181 · Liquidation · Ltd · 18 yrs · Northampton
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Dec 2026. Confirmation statement is due 19 Nov 2026 (last filed 5 Nov 2025).
Next accounts
31 Dec 2026
Next confirmation
19 Nov 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to administration noticeExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PROPERTYTIME (LONDON) LTD
06418181Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-11-05Incorporated 2007-11-05Health 15/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PROPERTYTIME (LONDON) LTD — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-11-05
Active officers
1
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
114days
2026-12-31
Next confirmation
72days
2026-11-19
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-11-05
Company no.
06418181
SIC codes
6810068320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-03-31(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-12-31
Accounts made up to2026-03-31
ARD31/03
Last confirmation2025-11-05
Next confirmation due2026-11-19
Company health score
15/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Suite 501 Unit 2 94a Wycliffe Road, Northampton, NN1 5JF
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
