LINKS PROPERTY 9 LIMITED
06408967 · Dissolved · Ltd · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
LINKS PROPERTY 9 LIMITED
06408967Dissolved· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-10-25Incorporated 2007-10-25Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for LINKS PROPERTY 9 LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-10-25
Active officers
0
12 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
3
All satisfied
Next accounts
—
Next confirmation
—
Company details
DissolvedType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-10-25
Company no.
06408967
Ceased
2019-06-13
SIC codes
82990
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2015-12-31(Full)
Next accounts due—
Accounts made up to—
ARD31/12
Last confirmation—
Next confirmation due—
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
Hill House 1, Little New Street, London, EC4A 3TR
Flags
Can fileNo
Has chargesYes
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo

