JESSAM PROPERTIES LIMITED
06400166 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 1 Oct 2026 — that's 17 days away. Confirmation statement is due 30 Oct 2026 (last filed 16 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
1 Oct 2026
Next confirmation
30 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
JESSAM PROPERTIES LIMITED
06400166Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-10-16Incorporated 2007-10-16Health 75/100 · Steady
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for JESSAM PROPERTIES LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-10-16
Active officers
0
No resignations
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
2
1 outstanding
Next accounts
17days
2026-10-01
Next confirmation
46days
2026-10-30
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-10-16
Company no.
06400166
SIC codes
68209
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-10-01
Accounts made up to2025-10-01
ARD01/10
Last confirmation2025-10-16
Next confirmation due2026-10-30
Company health score
75/ 100Steady
Broadly healthy with a few points to check.
Registered office
Hallswelle House, 1 Hallswelle Road, London, NW11 0DH, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
