PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06392935 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc · 18 yrs · Kidderminster
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 22 Oct 2026 (last filed 8 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
22 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
WALKER, Michael Robert
Director
HUGHES, Nicholas Anthony Russell
Secretary · Resigned 2010-11-01
BRISTOL LEGAL SERVICES LIMITED
Corporate Nominee Secretary · Resigned 2007-10-08
HARTLAND, Pamela Louise
Director · Resigned 2024-09-09
KNIGHT, Kathryn
Director · Resigned 2017-08-01
MEESE, Donna Jayne
Director · Resigned 2017-08-22
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
06392935Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc· England Wales· 2007-10-08Incorporated 2007-10-08Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for PERRETT WALK APARTMENTS MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-10-08
Active officers
1
7 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
318days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
36days
2026-10-22
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-10-08
Company no.
06392935
SIC codes
68320
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Dormant)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-10-08
Next confirmation due2026-10-22
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
First Floor, The Old Laboratory Paddington House, New Road, Kidderminster, Worcestershire, DY10 1AL, United Kingdom
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
