M PARKER LIMITED
06388895 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · Dereham
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Jul 2027. Confirmation statement is due 11 Oct 2026 (last filed 27 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
31 Jul 2027
Next confirmation
11 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
M PARKER LIMITED
06388895Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-10-03Incorporated 2007-10-03Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for M PARKER LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-10-03
Active officers
1
3 resigned
Active PSCs
1
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
322days
2027-07-31
Next confirmation
29days
2026-10-11
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-10-03
Company no.
06388895
SIC codes
59112
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-10-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-07-31
Accounts made up to2026-10-31
ARD31/10
Last confirmation2025-09-27
Next confirmation due2026-10-11
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Unit 5 The Broadway, Scarning, Dereham, Norfolk, NR19 2LQ, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
