HERITAGE PENSIONS LTD
06386995 · Liquidation · Ltd · 18 yrs · London
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 1311 days (deadline was 31 Jan 2023). Their confirmation statement is overdue (was due 16 Oct 2022).
Next accounts
31 Jan 2023
Next confirmation
16 Oct 2022
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
HERITAGE PENSIONS LTD
06386995Liquidation· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-10-02Incorporated 2007-10-02Health 0/100 · Risk
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-10-02
Active officers
3
7 resigned
Active PSCs
2
1 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2023-01-31
Next confirmation
Overdue
2022-10-16
Company details
LiquidationType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-10-02
Company no.
06386995
SIC codes
66290
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2021-04-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2023-01-31
Accounts made up to2022-04-30
ARD30/04
Last confirmation2021-10-02
Next confirmation due2022-10-16
Company health score
0/ 100Risk
Elevated risk — recommend detailed review before contact.
Registered office
C/O KROLL ADVISORY LTD., The Shard 32 London Bridge Street, London, SE1 9SG
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyYes
Address in disputeNo
