RADLEA LIMITED
06372662 · Active · Ltd · 18 yrs · St. Ives
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Annual accounts are overdue by 67 days (deadline was 30 Jun 2026). Confirmation statement is due 29 Jun 2027 (last filed 15 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
30 Jun 2026
Next confirmation
29 Jun 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
RADLEA LIMITED
06372662Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-09-17Incorporated 2007-09-17Health 80/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
18years
Since 2007-09-17
Active officers
3
4 resigned
Active PSCs
1
2 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
Overdue
2026-06-30
Next confirmation
297days
2027-06-29
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-09-17
Company no.
06372662
SIC codes
620306209063110
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2024-09-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2026-06-30
Accounts made up to2025-09-30
ARD30/09
Last confirmation2026-06-15
Next confirmation due2027-06-29
Company health score
80/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Norfolk House, 4 Station Road, St. Ives, Cambs, PE27 5AF
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
