CYNGOR AR BOPETH RHYDAMAN
06342950 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 19 yrs · Cross Hands
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 30 Apr 2027. Confirmation statement is due 20 Sept 2026 (last filed 6 Sept 2025).
Next accounts
30 Apr 2027
Next confirmation
20 Sept 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
CYNGOR AR BOPETH RHYDAMAN
06342950Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2007-08-14Incorporated 2007-08-14Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for CYNGOR AR BOPETH RHYDAMAN — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-08-14
Active officers
5
13 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
227days
2027-04-30
Next confirmation
5days
2026-09-20
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-08-14
Company no.
06342950
SIC codes
6399096090
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-07-31(Micro Entity)
Next accounts due2027-04-30
Accounts made up to2026-07-31
ARD31/07
Last confirmation2025-09-06
Next confirmation due2026-09-20
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
Suite 3 & 6, Block B Llys Y Barcud, Cross Hands, SA14 6RX, Wales
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
