OXTED RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
06337431 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Redhill
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 5 Aug 2027 (last filed 22 Jul 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
5 Aug 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
OXTED RESIDENTIAL LIMITED
06337431Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-08-08Incorporated 2007-08-08Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for OXTED RESIDENTIAL LIMITED — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-08-08
Active officers
7
6 resigned
Active PSCs
2
3 ceased
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
171days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
298days
2027-08-05
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-08-08
Company no.
06337431
SIC codes
41100
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-07-22
Next confirmation due2027-08-05
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
The Old Mill, Kings Mill Kings Mill Lane, South Nutfield, Redhill, RH1 5NB, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
