COMMUNITAS CLINICS LTD.
06329434 · Active · Ltd · 19 yrs · Thornton Heath
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Aug 2027. Confirmation statement is due 25 Oct 2026 (last filed 11 Oct 2025).
Next accounts
31 Aug 2027
Next confirmation
25 Oct 2026
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
COMMUNITAS CLINICS LTD.
06329434Active· Ltd· England Wales· 2007-07-31Incorporated 2007-07-31Health 100/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for COMMUNITAS CLINICS LTD. — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-07-31
Active officers
3
10 resigned
Active PSCs
3
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
353days
2027-08-31
Next confirmation
43days
2026-10-25
Company details
ActiveType
Ltd
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-07-31
Company no.
06329434
SIC codes
86220
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-11-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-08-31
Accounts made up to2026-11-30
ARD30/11
Last confirmation2025-10-11
Next confirmation due2026-10-25
Company health score
100/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
83 Brigstock Road, Thornton Heath, Surrey, CR7 7JH
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
