THE SACCONI TRUST
06292079 · Active · Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption · 19 yrs · Folkestone
Express interestFree account required · takes 10 seconds
What Chris sees
Filing calendar

Next annual accounts are due by 31 Mar 2027. Confirmation statement is due 9 Jul 2027 (last filed 25 Jun 2026).
Next accounts
31 Mar 2027
Next confirmation
9 Jul 2027
Financial story
- Assets
- Not reported
- Cash
- Not reported
- Net worth
- Not reported
- Liabilities
- Not reported
- Turnover
- Not reported
Explore
Keep exploring
Back to researchExpress Interest
Companies House dossier
THE SACCONI TRUST
06292079Active· Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption· England Wales· 2007-06-25Incorporated 2007-06-25Health 94/100 · Strong
Free account required · takes 10 seconds
Get the full PDF dossier — free
Officers, PSCs, charges, headline financials and recent filings for THE SACCONI TRUST — packaged as a branded PDF and emailed instantly. No card, no subscription.
Headline financials
Extracting from filed accounts…Total assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Total liabilities
…
Reading iXBRL…
Net assets
…
Reading iXBRL…
Turnover
…
Reading iXBRL…
Cash in bank
…
Reading iXBRL…
Employees
…
Reading iXBRL…
Governance & filings
Age
19years
Since 2007-06-25
Active officers
5
10 resigned
Active PSCs
0
Beneficial owners
Charges
0
None registered
Next accounts
200days
2027-03-31
Next confirmation
300days
2027-07-09
Company details
ActiveType
Private Limited Guarant Nsc Limited Exemption
Jurisdiction
England Wales
Incorporated
2007-06-25
Company no.
06292079
SIC codes
90020
Accounts & filings
Last accounts2025-06-30(Total Exemption Full)
Next accounts due2027-03-31
Accounts made up to2026-06-30
ARD30/06
Last confirmation2026-06-25
Next confirmation due2027-07-09
Company health score
94/ 100Strong
Healthy signals across filings, governance and status.
Registered office
16 Kingsnorth Gardens, Folkestone, CT20 2QW, England
Flags
Can fileYes
Has chargesNo
Insolvency historyNo
Address in disputeNo
